UPCOMING
TENTAKEL

SPEKTAKEL 


2024

︎29.03. (at) Steyr
Röda
w/Grey Czar & Sunstain


︎more shows tba soon





                                   

PAST SHOWS


2024

︎06.01. (at) Ottensheim Alter Bauhof
w/Zak!

2023

︎14.10. (at) Graz STROM IM BERG
w/Seven That Spells, Dÿse, Baits, Speck

︎11.08. (at) Linz MUSIKPAVILLON
Open Air im Donaupark 

2022

︎03.09 (ger) München
MILLA
w/ New Candys

︎30.07 (at) Schwarzach im Pongau
Tauerngold Festival

︎26.03. (at) Wien ARENA
Estrella Destruida Album Release w/Laser Eyes

︎08.04 (at) Enns ZUCKERFABRIK
w/ Parasol Caravan, Witchrider


2021

︎23.10. (at) Wien RHIZ
w/Blasser Kyren, Frantisek
presented by Dazed & Confused Shows

︎11.09. (at) Puch bei Weiz STONEBREAK FESTIVAL
w/The Vintage Caravan (isl), Hella Comet, Witchrider, Minus Green, uv

m.

︎25.06. (at) Linz ANN & PAT
das erste und einzige Tentacula Sitz-Konzert


2019

︎22.&23.11. Linz KAPU PSYCH FEST
w/New Candys (ita), 10000 Russos (por), Melt Downer,
My Friend Peter, The Vampyres, Fvzz Popvuli (ita)

︎02.11. (slo) Ljubljana CHANNEL ZERO
w/The Vampyres

︎01.11. (at) Graz SUB
w/The Vampyres

︎31.10. (at) Wien KRAMLADEN
w/The Vampyres
Double Vinyl Release – Mini Tour Auftakt
Presented by StoneFree Records

︎10.09. (at) Wien VENSTER 99
w/Holy Serpent (aus), Interhell
presented by Ultraviolence Records

︎23.08. (at) Top Secret RADAV FESTIVAL
w/Eisenhand, Trost, Gendarm der Herzen, Temple of Meru, uvm.

︎17.08. (at) Haag BÖLLERBAUER
w/Minus Green

︎16.08. (at) Top Secret SEEKNIFICANCE
w/Savanah, Electric Octopus (irl), High Transition, Liquid Sun, Solar Blaze, uvm.

︎03.08. (at) Waldhausen LAKE ON FIRE
w/Colour Haze (ger), Hällas (swe), Windhand (us), Ouzo Bazooka (isr), Naxatras (gre), Dopelord (pol), Minus Green, Ozymandias, The Picturebooks (ger), IAH (arg), Vu Garde, uvm.

︎28.06. (at) Ottensheim OPEN AIR OTTENSHEIM
w/Krautschädl, 5KHD, Heckspoiler, Culk, Mono & Nikitaman, Schapka, Butcher Babes, uvm.

︎03.05. Leonding 3ER HOF

︎01.05. Salzburg ROCKHOUSE BAR
w/Little Villains (uk)

︎22.03. Linz KAPU
w/Slift (fra), Air Raid (swe), Liquid Steel
presented by Mushcream Booking & Steel City Sorcery

︎21.03. Wien KRAMLADEN
w/Slift (fra), Atom Womb
presented by Dazed & Confused Shows

︎12.01. Linz TOP SECRET

︎11.01. Hallein ZONE11
w/Grey Czar


2018

︎08.11. Wien CHELSEA
w/Black Salvation (ger), The Black Bones
presented by Dazed & Confused Shows

︎26.05. Linz KAPU
w/Ouzo Bazooka